Meiko Trail 2017 tulokset

T 13

1. (31) Saana Viskari Lynx 01:07:14
. (68) Forsman Aada Lynx Kesk.

N 15km

1. (12) Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 01:20:18
2. (14) Reponen Milka 01:23:16
3. (10) Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina Lynx 01:31:50
4. (6) Leivo Ali 01:32:16
5. (5) Laine Meri 01:34:47
6. (13) Porkka Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 01:35:22
7. (11) Marjosola Ulla Samba Trail Running Club 01:36:12
8. (1) Ahto Anna 01:44:59
9. (9) Lindroos Malin 01:44:59
10. (16) Ruoho Anne 01:48:12
11. (4) Kantola Viola Team Raatamo 01:52:43
12. (7) Leivo Minni 01:59:45
13. (70) Huttunen Margit 02:05:38
14. (15) Rossi Sirpa 02:05:53
15. (72) Suvi-Tuuli Helin 02:17:48

Kunto lyhyt

1. (56) Kaukonen Jaani TFW Helsinki 00:47:17
2. (52) Haapalahti J-P 00:53:54
3. (57) Kevin Marcus - 00:53:56
4. (67) Torsnär Johan 00:54:00
5. (65) Eloneva Sanni 00:54:09
6. (17) Elovaara-Salmi Anna HS 00:56:28
7. (51) Haapalahti Minna 00:58:38
8. (59) Packalén Totte Veikkolan Veikot 00:59:51
9. (62) Salo Katri Salarasti 01:00:36
10. (73) Tarvainen Juhani 01:00:41
11. (74) Anne Ali-Rekola 01:03:06
12. (75) Aku Ali-Rekola 01:03:07
13. (64) Siimes Hanna 01:04:35
14. (53) Haartio Eeva IOW SUP Espoo 01:04:36
15. (60) Puputti Emilia Hiidenkiertäjät 01:04:46
16. (61) Puputti Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät 01:04:46
17. (63) Salokangas Monica 01:04:47
18. (54) Heikkilä Tommi 01:04:55
19. (58) Lepistö Emma - 01:08:06
20. (55) Junttonen Juha - 01:08:07
21. (8) Lindgren Vilma 01:08:08

Kunto pitkä

1. (19) Fagerström Thomas It's Only Water SUP 01:30:37
2. (2) Baloch Suvi 01:47:26
3. (41) Stefan Gros VLS 01:50:53
4. (30) Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 01:52:53
5. (34) Räisänen Tiia 02:01:20
6. (33) Landgren Ylva 02:02:34
7. (32) Laakso Juhani 02:02:35
8. (35) Takala Tipi GallupKärki 02:08:10
9. (29) Forss Tuomas GallupKärki 02:09:09
10. (37) Välikylä Ville Plärä Bros 02:18:38
11. (38) Välikylä Matti Plärä Bros 02:18:38
12. (28) Alajoki Jaakko Plärä Bros 02:18:39
13. (36) Välikylä Tuomas Plärä Bros 02:18:40

P 13

1. (69) Packalén Kasper Veikkolan Veikot 00:59:50

M 15km

1. (21) Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 01:05:03
2. (40) Antti Parjanne TuMe 01:07:42
3. (27) Pasanen Antti 01:14:17
4. (39) Mikko Kolehmainen 01:17:54
5. (25) Rimpiläinen Johannes 01:19:39
6. (20) Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti 01:21:35
7. (22) Orispää Markku Esbo IF 01:24:10
8. (26) Ruoho Marko 01:38:54
9. (71) Olli Laaksonen 01:45:42